STAFF DIRECTORY

Name

Browning, Gail

Delong, Mary

Dymond, Lorrie

Hartzell, Becky

Krieger, Rosemary

Mason, Lorena

Stark, Christine

Schultz,Rashel

Extension

2703

2732

2731

2211

2710

2701

2708

2210

Title

Coordinator

Public Safety

Public Safety

Diversified Medical

Director

Secretary

Financial Aid

Office Administration Coordinator

Name

Arend, Chris

Binger, Alan

Cassidy, Brooke

Dwight, Kevin

Edinger, Greg

Leiter, Tiffinie

Morelock, Angie

Milazzo, Tim

Snyder, Vickie

Wood, Kelly

Zimmerman, Bryan

Extension

1005

1002

2111

2110

1001

2105

1006

2109

1003

1004

Title

Treasurer Assistant

Treasurer

Assistant Tech Co.

Technology Director

Superintendent

EMIS

Public Relations

Assistant Tech

Secretary

Assistant Treasurer

D.O.O

Name

Borer, David

Brickner, Andrew

Briggs, Rachel

Byington, George

Coble, Elliot

Depinet, Terese

England, Nichole

Gilbert, Scott

Heal, Elissa

Hoerig, Daniel

Horner, Anna

Huffman, Ron

Lewis, Derek

Martorana, Ashley

Mellott, Curt

Misner, Patrica

Newland, Steve

Null, Melissa

Reinhart, Jenny

Reinhart, Sandy

Rusch, Carl

Schubach, Jeannine

Schultz, Allen

Seigley, Michelle

Spencer, Michele

Stacklin, Crista

Thomas, Cathy

Thompson, Aaron

Wadsworth, Lecia

Webb, Paige

Zender, Brian

Zeno, Valerie

Extension

3104

3115

3246

3241

3112

N/A

3131

3129

3001

N/A

3106

3111

3002

N/A

3402

3005

3107

3128

3008

3130

3101

3137

3007

3003

3123

3006

3212

3110

3134

N/A

3103

3121

Title

Auto Technology

ETR

SSBE

Public Safety

Electrical Trades

Cosmetology Aide

Cosmetology

Digital Technologies

Director

Custodian

Agriculture

Precision Machining

Assistant Director

Custodian

Sophomore Exploratory

Attendance Secretary

Welding

Cosmetology

Cashier/Adult Ed

Medical Technology

Collision Repair

Intervention Specialist

Career Pathways

Director’s Secretary

VOSE Coordinator

Guidance Counselor

Careers In Education

Building Trades

Medical Technology

Independent Living Aide

Independent Living

Hospitality Management

Name

Baker, Jim

Batdorf, Michael

Barnes, Terry

Buening, Dave

Collins, Floyd

Cummings, Lauren

Daniel, Linda

Darr, Tony

Fick, Mindy

Fought, Thomas

Frye, Clay

Gibson, Tina

Green, Mary

Harvey, Jeff

Hoelzle, Tina

Hotz, Jessica

Jenkins, Michael

Kidwell, Timberly

Knapinski, Claire

Lagrou, Samanta

Lewis, Rochelle

Long, Mark

Lonz, Mary

Markwith, Russ

Marsh, Marla

McCoy, Jennifer

Mitchell, Barb

Moreland, Bryan

Moscioni, Dan

Murphy, Elizabeth

Nellett, MaryLou

Nicholas, Sherry

Olds, David

Ottney, Sarrah

Overhulse, Carolyn

Puente, Melissa

Pumphrey, Ann

Ritchie, Terry

Sharp, Jennifer

Shaver, Rhonda

Sherman, Sandy

Slattman, Elizabeth

Sneider, Brian

Uher, Lynn

Walby, Lyne

Warneck, Rhonda

Welly, Angela

Wilkins, Desiree

Extension

2402

2212

2302

2320

2205

2117

2404

2407

2306

2409

2118

2200

2201

2108

2321

N/A

2222

2308

2303

2311

2214

2403

2215

2314

2100

2204

2310

2401

2501

2309

2122

2155

2203

2318

2307

2317

2224

2206

2322

2313

2304

2301

2213

2155

2319

2312

2116

2305

Title

Welding Instructor

Design, Engin., Arch.

Consumer Ed

Assistant Director

Digital Technologies

Assistant Director

Independent Living

Auto Technology

Marketing

Collision Repair

Director

Medical Technology

Medical Aide

ISS Coordinator

Attendance Secretary

Early Childhood Aide

Chief of Maintenance

Senior English Instructor

Intervention Specialist

Social Studies

Math Instructor

Sophomore Exploration

Math Instructor

Culinary-Arts Instructor

Directors Secretary

Medical Careers

OGT Testing

Electrical Trades

Masonry Instructor

English

Gateway

Directors Secretary

Criminal Justice

Early Childhood

CBI Instructor

Cosmetology Instructor

VOSE

Digital Technologies

Secretary

Independent Living

Intervention Specialist

Sophomore Exploratory

Tech and Robotics

Cashier

Assistant Director

Social Studies Instructor

Guidance Counselor

Science Instructor

Name

Creswell, Anna

Fought, Phil

Hedden, Gregory

Hollister, Michele

Horner, Adam

House, Rebecca

Karhoff, Valerie

Olszewski, Erin

Rapp, David

Thomas, Wayne

Zimmerman, Barrett

Extension

(419) 294-5721

(419) 734-4448

(419)734-2147 x243

(419) 436-4110

(419)-937-2804

(419) 986-5161

(419) 986-5161

(419) 734-4448

(419) 334-6726

(419) 294-2308

(419) 547-9511

Title

Upper Sandusky – Ag

Port Clinton MS – CBI

Port Clinton HS – CBI

Fostoria HS – Marketing

Hopewell-Loudon – Ag

Lakota HS- FC Science

Lakota HS – Ag

Port Clinton –  Science

Fremont HS – Ag

Upper Sandusky – Marketing

Clyde HS – Ag

VSCTC